Abingdon Primary School
Acre Rigg Academy
Acre Rigg Infants
All Saints’ RC Primary
Archibald Primary School
Aycliffe Village Primary School
Bader primary
Bankfields Primary School
Barnard Grove primary
Barton Church of England Primary School
Bearpark Primary
Beech Grove Primary
Belmont Cheveley Park – withdrawn
Belmont CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Belmont Primary School
Bernard Gilpin Primary School
Bewley Primary
Bill Quay Primary Gateshead
Blessed John Duckett Roman Catholic VA
Blue Coat CofE Junior School
Bluebell Meadow Primary School
Bolton on Swale
Bowes Hutchinson’s CE VA Endowed Primary
Breckon Hill Primary School
Broom Cottages primary & nursery
Brougham Primary School Hartlepool
Burnside Primary School
Byers Green
Captain Cook Primary School
Carlton Miniott Community Primary School
Carnagill Community Primary School Catterick Garrison
Chaloner Primary School
Chandlers Ridge Academy
Christ the King Catholic Primary Thornaby
Clavering Primary
Cleves Cross Primary School Ferryhill
Cockton Hill Junior School
Collierley primary
Corporation Road
Corpus Christi
Cotherstone Primary
Cotsford infant school
Coxhoe Primary School
Crook Primary School
Crooksbarn Primary School
Danby Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
Deaf Hill
Dean Bank Primary and Nursery School
Delves Lane Primary School
Dene House primary
Durham Gilesgate
Easington Colliery Primary School
Easington Village CofE Primary
East Stanley Primary
Easterside Academy
Edmondsley Primary School
Egglescliffe CE Primary
Escomb Primary School
Esh CofE Primary
Esh Winning primary
Evenwood C of E Primary
Fairfield Primary School
Federation of Abbey Schools – Infants
Federation of Abbey Schools – Junior
Federation of Mowden Schools Infants
Federation of Mowden Schools Junior
Federation of St. Godric’s RCVA Primary School Thornley & St Marys RCVA Primary School Wingate
Fens Primary
Ferryhill Station
Finchale Primary School
Fishburn primary
Framwellgate Moor
Frederick Nattrass
Galley Hill Primary
Golden Flatts Primary School
Grangetown Primary
Green Gates Academy
Green Lane Primary Academy
Greenland Community Primary School
Hardwick Green Primary Academy
Harrow Gate primary academy
Harrowgate Hill Primary School
Hart Primary School
Heathfield
Heighington CE Primary School
Hemlington Hall Academy
Hesleden Primary
High Clarence
Highcliffe Primary
Holy Trinity Rosehill CE (VA) Primary School
Hunwick Primary School
Hurworth primary
Hutton Henry CoFE Controlled Primary
Ingleton C of E
Jesmond Gardens Primary School
Kader Academy
Kelloe School
Kibblesworth Academy
Kingsley primary
Kirk Merrington primary
Kirkby Fleetham
Knayton C of E Primary school
Langley Moor
Langley Park Primary School
Levendale Primary School
Leyburn Primary school
Lingfield Primary School
Ludworth Primary
Lumley Infant & Nursery School
Lynnfield primary
Lythe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Marton Manor Primary School
Marwood C of E VC Infant
Middlestone Moor Primary
Mill Lane Primary School
Montalbo primary & nursery
Moorside Primary School
Myton Park Primary School
New Brancepeth Primary School
New Silksworth
Northwood primary school
Norton Primary Academy
Nunthorpe Primary Academy
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary School Shotton Colliery
Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Esh Winning
Our Lady St Thomas, Willington
Our Lady Star of the Sea
Overfields Primary School
Ox Close Primary
Oxbridge Lane Primary School
Park End Primary School
Peases West Primary
Pelton Community Primary
Pentland Primary School
Polam Hall
Prince Bishops Primary School
Ravensworth Church of England Primary School
Red Hall Primary School, Darlington
Red Rose primary school
Reid Street Primary
Ribbon Academy
Riverdale Primary
Romanby Primary School
Rosa Street Primary School
Rose Wood Academy
Roseberry
Rosebrook Primary School
Rossmere Primary School
Rydal Academy
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Seascape primary
Sedgefield Primary School
Shield Row primary school
Shotton Hall Primary
Shotton Primary
South Kilvington C of E Voluntary Controlled Primary School
South Otterington CofE
South Stanley infant and nursery school
South Stanley Juniors
Springfield Academy
St Aidan’s C of E (Aided) primary school
St Alphonsus RC Primary
St Andrews primary
St Bede’s Catholic Academy
St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Primary School CVA
St Chad’s RCVA Primary School
St Charles’ Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Clare’s Primary
St Cuthbert’s RC Primary Hartlepool
St Cuthbert’s Chester Le Street
St Cuthbert’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Francis of Assisi Church of England Primary School
St Gabriel’s Catholic Primary School
St Godric’s RC Primary School
St Gregory’s Stockton
St Hild’s College Church of England Aided Primary School, Durham
St John the Evangelist RCVA Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Academy
St Joseph’s Catholic School, Redcar
St Joseph’s Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Josephs Primary School
St Joseph’s Primary School A Catholic Academy
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary, Ushaw Moor
St Joseph’s RCVA Primary School
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Billingham
St Margaret Clitherow’s Primary School
St Mark’s CE Primary
St Mary Magdalen’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s C of E Aided Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Cockerton C of E Primary school
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RCVA Primary School
St Mary’s RCVC, Wingate
St Michael’s RC Primary
St Oswald’s Church of England Aided Primary and Nursery School
St Patrick’s Primary Thornaby
St Patrick’s RC Primary School
St Patricks’s Stockton
St Peter’s Elwick
St Teresa’s RC Primary school
St Thomas More RC
St Thomas More RC Primary
St Wilfrid’s RC
St. Helen’s Primary Hartlepool
St. William’s RCVA Primary School
Staindrop C of E Primary School
Stanhope Barrington Primary School
Stephenson Way Academy
Sunnybrow Primary School
Sunnyside Academy
The Avenue Primary School
The Grove Primary School
The Michael Syddall CofEA Primary School
Thirsk Community Primary school
Thorntree primary
Throston Primary Hartlepool
Timothy Hackworth Primary School
Topcliffe C of E Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Vane Road primary school
Victoria Lane Academy
Ward Jackson Church of England Primary School
West Cornforth Primary School
West Pelton
Whale Hill Primary School
Whinstone Primary School
Willington Primary School
Windlestone Primary
Wingate Infants
Witton-le-Wear Primary School
Woodham Burn
Yarm Primary School